Schedules 

GROUP FITNESS information!  

Find your class below!
You’ll always be prepared and ready to work out or have fun by checking out our schedules. Whether you want to know a time to take a class, go swimming or climb the rockwall, we have it available here.

    To set up your online account, please complete the form below.  A link will be emailed to you. 

    ••Note::; Your Member ID # is not your scan card number.  Reservations are not needed for Peak Fitness**

      Monday 

      Start
      End
      Class
      Instructor
      Room
      5:00 am
      6:00 am
      Cardio Cylce
      Dave/Jim
      B
      5:00 am
      6:00 am
      Body Pump
      Brian
      A
      6:00 am
      6:30 am
      LM Core
      Michael
      C
      6:05 am
      6:35 am
      GRIT – Strength
      Heather
      A
      8:30 am
      9:00 am
      GRIT – Strength
      Richelle
      A
      8:30 am
      9:00 am
      Sprint
      Alisha
      B
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      Aqua Fitness
      Nanette
      Indoor Pool
      9:05 am
      10:05 am
      Body Flow
      Alisha
      C
      9:10 am
      10:10 am
      RPM
      Virtual
      B
      9:30 am
      10:30 am
      Boot Camp
      Ro
      A
      12:15 pm
      1:15 pm
      Body Pump
      Wendy
      A
      4:30 pm
      5:00 pm
      Sprint
      Virtual
      B
      5:30 pm
      6:30 pm
      RPM
      Michael
      B
      5:30 pm
      6:30 pm
      Body Pump
      Danna
      A
      6:00 pm
      7:00 pm
      Aqua Zumba
      Maddie
      Indoor Pool
      6:35 pm
      7:05 pm
      LM Core
      Michael
      C
      7:00 pm
      8:00 pm
      Hip Hop Dance
      Dana
      A
      7:05 pm
      8:35 pm
      Dynamic Defense
      Don
      C

      Tuesday 

      Start
      End
      Class
      Instructor
      Room
      5:00 am
      6:00 am
      Cardio Cycle
      Dave
      B
      5:30 am
      6:00 am
      Grit – Cardio
      Sarah M
      C
      5:45 am
      6:45 am
      Body Pump
      Michael
      A
      7:45 am
      8:40 am
      Forever Fit
      Beccy
      C
      8:00 am
      8:30 am
      Sprint
      Virtual
      B
      8:25 am
      8:55 am
      LM Core
      Betsey
      A
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      RPM
      Betsey
      B
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      Aqua Pilates
      Julie
      Indoor Pool
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      Body Pump
      Carrie
      A
      9:30 am
      10:30am
      Pilates Mix
      Shelly
      C
      10:05 am
      11:05 am
      Body Combat
      Wendy
      A
      11:10 am
      12:10 pm
      Zumba
      Amber P
      A
      4:30 pm
      5:00 pm
      Les Mills Core
      Alisha
      A
      5:05 pm
      5:35 pm
      Body Combat Mini
      Alisha
      A
      5:30 pm
      6:30 pm
      RPM
      Tom
      B
      5:30 pm
      7:30 pm
      TKD
      Master Kim
      C
      5:45 pm
      6:45 pm
      Body Pump
      Anne
      A
      7:00 pm
      8:00 pm
      Yoga
      Anne
      A

      Wednesday 

      Start
      End
      Class
      Instructor
      Room
      5:00 am
      6:00 am
      Body Pump
      Brian K.
      A
      5:15 am
      5:45 am
      Sprint
      Michael
      B
      6:00 am
      7:00 am
      Body Flow
      Michael
      C
      6:30 am
      7:00 am
      RPM
      Virtual
      B
      8:00 am
      9:00 am
      Yoga
      Sheila
      C
      8:30 am
      9:00 am
      GRIT – STRENGTH
      Tracy
      A
      8:30 am
      9:00 am
      Sprint
      Alisha
      B
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      Aqua Fitness
      Nanette
      Indoor Pool
      9:10 am
      10:10 am
      Body Combat
      Alisha
      A
      9:10 am
      10:10 am
      RPM
      Virtual
      B
      10:45 am
      11:45 am
      Zumba
      Amber
      A
      12:15 pm
      1:15 pm
      Body Pump
      Jen
      A
      4:55 pm
      5:25 pm
      GRIT – Cardio
      Heather
      A
      5:30 pm
      7:30 pm
      Tae Kwon Do
      Master Kim
      C
      5:30 pm
      6:30 pm
      Body Flow
      Betsey / Michael
      B
      6:00 pm
      7:00 pm
      Aqua Zumba
      Maddie
      Indoor Pool
      6:00 pm
      7:00 pm
      RPM
      Virtual
      A
      6:35 pm
      7:35 pm
      Hip Hop Dance Mix
      Kristy
      A

      Thursday 

      Start
      End
      Class
      Instructor
      Room
      5:00 am
      6:00 am
      Spin
      Dave / Jim
      B
      5:30 am
      6:00 am
      Grit – Cardio
      Vic
      C
      5:45 am
      6:45 am
      Body Pump
      Michael
      A
      7:45 am
      8:40 am
      Forever Fit
      Beccy
      C
      8:00 am
      8:30 am
      Sprint
      Virtual
      B
      8:25 am
      8:55 am
      LM Core
      Alisha
      A
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      Aqua Boot Camp
      Julie
      P
      9:00 am
      9:45 am
      RPM/Spin
      Kelly/Heather H
      B
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      Body Combat
      Carrie
      A
      9:30 am
      10:30 am
      Mat Pilates
      Shelly
      C
      4:00 pm
      5:00 pm
      RPM
      Virtual
      B
      4:30 pm
      5:15 pm
      Body Combat Mini
      Tracy
      A
      5:30 pm
      6:30 pm
      Body Pump
      Danna
      A
      5:30 pm
      6:00 pm
      RPM
      Sarah O.
      B
      5:30 pm
      6:30 pm
      Body Flow
      Alisha
      C
      6:00 pm
      7:00 pm
      Aqua Zumba
      Maddie
      Indoor Pool
      6:35 pm
      7:05 pm
      Les Mills Core
      Danna
      A
      7:00 pm
      8:00 pm
      Yoga
      Anne
      C
      7:00 pm
      8:30 pm
      Dynamic Defense
      Don
      A

      Friday 

      Start
      End
      Class
      Instructor
      Room
      5:00 am
      6:00 am
      RPM
      Sarah W.
      B
      5:00 am
      6:00 am
      Body Pump
      Brian
      A
      6:00 am
      6:30 am
      LM Core
      Gabe / Susie
      C
      8:00 am
      9:00 am
      Yoga
      Alisha
      C
      8:00 am
      9:00 am
      Body Pump
      Betsey
      A
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      Aqua Pilates
      Deb
      Indoor Pool
      9:05 am
      10:05 am
      RPM
      Betsey
      B
      9:30 am
      10:00 am
      Grit Cardio
      Richelle
      A
      10:05 am
      10:35 am
      LM Core
      Richelle
      A
      10:45 am
      11:45 am
      Hip Hop Dance Mix
      Amber / Kristy
      A
      5:30 pm
      7:30 pm
      Tae Kwon Do
      Master Kim
      C
      5:30 pm
      6:30 pm
      RPM
      Virtual
      B
      5:30 pm
      6:30 pm
      Zumba
      Dana / Tana
      A

      Saturday 

      Start
      End
      Class
      Instructor
      Room
      7:00 am
      7:30 am
      GRIT
      Vic
      A
      7:05 am
      8:05 am
      RPM
      Betsy/Michael
      B
      8:00 am
      9:00 am
      Body Pump
      Alt. Instr
      A
      8:00 am
      9:00 am
      Aqua Fitness
      Nanette
      Indoor Pool
      8:05 am
      9:05 am
      Body Flow
      Betsy/Michael
      C
      9:10 am
      9:40 am
      Sprint
      Alt. Instr
      B
      9:10 am
      10:10 am
      Body Combat
      Alt. Instr
      A
      9:30 am
      10:30 am
      Pilates / Yoga Mix
      Anne
      C
      10:00 am
      11:00 am
      RPM
      Virtual
      B
      10:15 am
      11:15 pm
      Zumba
      Aylin
      A

      Sunday 

      Start
      End
      Class
      Instructor
      Room
      7:00 am
      7:30 am
      LM Core
      Gabe / Susie
      A
      8:00 am
      8:30 am
      Sprint
      Michael
      B
      8:00 am
      8:30 am
      GRIT Strength
      Alt. Instr
      A
      8:15 am
      9:15 am
      Yoga
      Anne
      C
      9:00 am
      10:00 am
      RPM
      Virtual
      B
      9:00 am
      11:00 am
      Aqua Fitness
      Dava
      Indoor Pool
      9:30 am
      10:30 am
      Body Pump
      Anne
      A
      10:35 am
      11:35 am
      Body Flow
      Anne
      C
      1:00 pm
      2:00 pm
      Zumba
      Alt. Instructor
      A
      4:00 pm
      5:00 pm
      Body Pump
      Heather G
      A
      KEY:

      A – Group Fitness Studio
      B – RPM / Spin Studio
      C – Group Fitness Studio / TKD Studio
      D – Mind / Body Studio
      E – Apparatus Mind / Body Studio
      A – A
      Gym – Gym
      P – Pool
      Pool – Outdoor Pool

      *Classes and instructors subject to change*